Menu
Your Cart

Switch Cisco SG350X-48-K9 48-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Switch Cisco SG350X-48-K9 48-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch
Switch Cisco SG350X-48-K9 48-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch
SẢN PHẨM NÀY ĐỦ ĐIỀU KIỆN ĐỂ MIỄN PHÍ VẬN CHUYỂN
Các sản phẩm có giá trị trên 10 triệu sẽ được miễn phí ship khu vực nội thành
  • Trạng thái: Còn hàng
  • Mã sản phẩm: SG350X-48-K9
  • Cân nặng: 3.73kg
26.400.000 ₫
Giá chưa có VAT: 26.400.000 ₫

Cisco 48-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch - SG350X-48-K9 

Tính năng kỹ thuật : 

 48-port GB + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP). 

 Performance: Switching capacity 176 Gbps. 

 Stacking : Up to 8 units in a stack. Up to 416 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover. 

Layer 2: Port grouping up to 8 groups, up to 8 ports per group with 16 candidate ports for each (dynamic) 802.3ad link aggregation

Layer 3: IPv4 routing Wirespeed routing of IPv4 packets up to 1K static routes and up to 256 IP interfaces, Classless Interdomain Routing (CIDR) Support for CIDR

Link tham khảo: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/350x-series-stackable-managed-switches/datasheet-c78-735986.html?dtid=osscdc000283

BẢO HÀNH
Bảo hành12 tháng
PHẦN CỨNG
Port48-port GB + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)
NútNút reset
Loại cápUTP Loại 5 trở lên; tùy chọn sợi (Sợi đơn mode [SMF] và Sợi đa chế độ [MMF]); SFP đồng trục +
Tốc biến256 MB
CPU800-MHz ARM
Bộ nhớ CPU512 MB
Bộ đệm gói3 MB
Kích thước đơn vị (W x H x D)440 x 44 x 257 mm (17,3 x 1,73 x 10,12 in)
Trọng lượng3,73 kg (8,22 lb)

Viết đánh giá

Lưu ý: không hỗ trợ HTML!
Tồi Tốt
Mã Captcha