Menu
Your Cart

Switch Cisco SG550X-24-K9 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Switch Cisco SG550X-24-K9 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch
Switch Cisco SG550X-24-K9 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch
  • Trạng thái: Còn hàng
  • Mã sản phẩm: SG550X-24-K9
  • Cân nặng: 3.27kg
Liên hệ
Giá chưa có VAT: 0 ₫

Cisco 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch - SG550X-24-K9 

Tính năng kỹ thuật : 

 24 Gigabit ports + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+). 

 Performance : Capacity in millions of packets per second (mpps) (64-byte packets): 95.23 ; Switching capacity in gigabits per second (Gbps): 128. 

 Layer 2 Switching : Spanning Tree Protocol, Port grouping/link aggregation, VLAN, Voice VLAN, Multicast TV VLAN, Q-in-Q, GVRP/GARP, Unidirectional Link Detection (UDLD), DHCP relay at Layer 2, IGMP (versions 1, 2, and 3) snooping, IGMP querier, HOL blocking. 

 Layer 3: IPv4 routing, Wirespeed IPv6 static routing, Layer 3 interface, CIDR, RIP v2, VRRP, Policy-based routing (PBR), DHCP server, DHCP relay at Layer 3, User Datagram Protocol (UDP) relay. 

 Stacking : Hardware stack (Up to 8 units in a stack. Up to 400 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover), High availability, Plug-and-play stacking configuration/management, High-speed stack interconnects. 

 Green (power efficiency) : Energy detect, Cable length detection, Time-based port operation, .... 

Link tham khảo: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/550x-series-stackable-managed-switches/datasheet-c78-735874.html?dtid=osscdc000283

BẢO HÀNH
Bảo hành12 tháng
PHẦN CỨNG
Các cổng24 Gigabit ports + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Loại cápCặp xoắn không được che chở (UTP) Loại 5 trở lên; tùy chọn sợi (SMF và MMF); SFP đồng trục +
Tốc biến256 MB
CPU800 MHz (lõi kép) ARM
Bộ nhớ CPU512 MB
Bộ đệm gói1,5 MB
Kích thước đơn vị (W x H x D)440 x 44 x 257 mm (17,3 x 1,7 x 10,12 in)
Trọng lượng3,27 kg (7,21 lb)

Viết đánh giá

Lưu ý: không hỗ trợ HTML!
Tồi Tốt
Mã Captcha